Calendar

[Click to View Full Month]

Sunday, January 27, 2019
Monday, January 28, 2019
[ details ] Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

[ details ] Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Location
South Gym

[ details ] Cub Scout Program
@ 3:45 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

[ details ] Drivers Education Class
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

[ details ] Basketball: Girls 7th/8th Grade Game vs Prentice (Away)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Prentice Middle School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prentice
[ details ] Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Owen-Withee (Home) (Date changed from 01-15-19)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, AHS - South Gym

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owen-Withee
[ details ] Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Owen-Withee (Home) (Date changed from 01-15-19)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, AHS - South Gym

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owen-Withee Comments: JV Game at 5:45Parents Night
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
[ details ] Drivers Education Class
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

[ details ] Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Greenwood (Away)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Greenwood High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Greenwood
[ details ] Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Greenwood (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Greenwood High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Greenwood
Wednesday, January 30, 2019
[ details ] Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

[ details ] Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
[ details ] Taylor Credit Union
@ 7:45 AM — 9:00 AM
Location
Elementary Conference Room

[ details ] Star Lab
@ 8:30 AM — 3:00 PM
Location
North Gym

[ details ] Good News Club
@ 3:45 PM — 4:45 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

[ details ] Alumni Basketball
@ 6:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Location
South Gym

Thursday, January 31, 2019
[ details ] Star Lab
@ 8:30 AM — 3:00 PM
Location
North Gym

[ details ] Basketball: Girls 7th/8th Grade Game vs Rib Lake (Home)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, AHS - North Gym

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rib Lake Comments: 7th grade followed by 8th grade
[ details ] Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edgar (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Edgar
[ details ] Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edgar (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Edgar
Friday, February 1, 2019
[ details ] Wrestling: MS Championship vs Spencer, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
Location
Spencer High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Spencer, Abbotsford/Colby
[ details ] Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

[ details ] Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
[ details ] Star Lab
@ 8:30 AM — 3:00 PM
Location
North Gym

[ details ] Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Edgar (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Edgar
[ details ] Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Edgar (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Edgar Comments: 6th Grade Night & EFCPC Raffle
Saturday, February 2, 2019
[ details ] Future Falcon Youth Tournament
@ 7:00 AM — 5:00 PM
Location
North and South Gyms

More Information
Youth Basketball
[ details ] Future Falcon Youth Tournament
@ 7:00 AM — 5:00 PM
Location
North and South Gyms

More Information
Youth Basketball
[ details ] Winter Meetings: All Meeting vs Spencer/Columbus Catholic vs. Abbotsford/Colby, Altoona/Regis, Cadott, Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal, Osseo-Fairchild/A
@ 9:00 AM — 9:00 AM
Location
Spencer High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Spencer/Columbus Catholic vs. Abbotsford/Colby, Altoona/Regis, Cadott, Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal, Osseo-Fairchild/Augusta/Fall Creek, Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee, Thorp Comments: WR Coaches Meeting
[ details ] Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Spencer/Columbus Catholic vs. Abbotsford/Colby, Altoona/Regis, Cadott, Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal, Osseo-Fairchild/
@ 10:00 AM — 10:00 AM
Location
Spencer High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Spencer/Columbus Catholic vs. Abbotsford/Colby, Altoona/Regis, Cadott, Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal, Osseo-Fairchild/Augusta/Fall Creek, Stanley-Boyd/Owen-Withee, Thorp

print      
<<January 2019>>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789

[Return to today's events]