Calendar

Sunday, January 5, 2020
Pickle Ball
@ 4:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
North Gym

Monday, January 6, 2020
Girl Scouts
@ 4:00 PM — 5:15 PM
Location
Elementary Cafeteria

Boys Scouts - Art Room
@ 4:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Drivers Education
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Greenwood (Home)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Greenwood
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Greenwood (Home)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Greenwood
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
Wrestling: Varsity Scrimmage vs Eau Claire North (Away)
@ 4:00 PM — 4:00 PM
Location
Eau Claire North High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eau Claire North
Drivers Education
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Rib Lake (Home)
@ 5:45 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Rib Lake
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Rib Lake (Home)
@ 7:15 PM — 8:45 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Rib Lake
Wednesday, January 8, 2020
Good News Club
@ 3:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

Good News Club -Art Room
@ 3:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Abbotsford Elementary School, 510 W Hemlock St, Abbotsford, WI 54405, USA

More Information
Abbotsford Elementary Art Room
Alumni Basketball
@ 6:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Location
South Gym

Thursday, January 9, 2020
Drivers Education
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Pittsville (Away)
@ 6:00 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Pittsville High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Pittsville
Wrestling: MS Meet vs Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal (Home)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
Wrestling: JV Meet vs Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal (Home)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Abbotsford/Colby vs. Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal (Home)
@ 7:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Abbotsford/Colby vs. Neillsville/Greenwood/Loyal
Friday, January 10, 2020
Drivers Education
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Wrestling: MS Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
@ 5:00 PM — 9:00 PM
Location
Cadott High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Stratford (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Stratford High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Stratford
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Stratford (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Stratford Elementary School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Stratford
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Loyal (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Loyal High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Loyal
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Stratford (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Stratford Elementary School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Stratford
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Stratford (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Stratford High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Stratford
Saturday, January 11, 2020
FBLA - Volleyball Fundraiser
@ 7:00 AM — 6:00 PM
Location
South Gym

Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Away vs. Multiple Schools (Away)
@ 9:30 AM — 9:30 AM
Location
Neillsville Fieldhouse

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Away vs. Multiple Schools Comments: weigh-ins start at 8:30 am