Calendar

Sunday, December 1, 2019
Pickle Ball
@ 4:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
North Gym

Monday, December 2, 2019
Boys Scouts - Art Room
@ 4:00 PM — 5:00 PM
Open Swim - Monday
@ 4:00 PM — 5:15 PM
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Grade Game vs Auburndale (Away)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Auburndale Elementary School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Auburndale
Swimming - Level 1
@ 5:15 PM — 5:45 PM
Swimming - Level 2, 3, 4, 5
@ 5:45 PM — 6:15 PM
Water Aerobics
@ 6:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Tuesday, December 3, 2019
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Athens (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Athens High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Athens
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Granton (Home)
@ 6:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Granton Comments: Varsity only
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Athens (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Athens High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Athens
Wednesday, December 4, 2019
Good News Club
@ 3:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

Good News Club -Art Room
@ 3:30 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Abbotsford Elementary School, 510 W Hemlock St, Abbotsford, WI 54405, USA

More Information
Abbotsford Elementary Art Room
Open Swim
@ 4:00 PM — 5:15 PM
Adult Swim Class
@ 5:30 PM — 6:00 PM
Water Aerobics
@ 6:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Alumni Basketball
@ 6:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Location
South Gym

Thursday, December 5, 2019
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Auburndale (Away)
@ 6:00 PM — 6:00 PM
Location
Auburndale High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Auburndale
Friday, December 6, 2019
Basketball: Boys 7th/8th Grade Game vs Athens (Home)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Athens Comments: 7th grade followed by 8th grade
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Auburndale (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Auburndale High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Auburndale
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Auburndale (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Auburndale High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Auburndale
MS Lock In
@ 6:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Auburndale (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Auburndale High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Auburndale
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Auburndale (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Auburndale High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Auburndale
Saturday, December 7, 2019
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Black River Falls, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Viroqua, Durand Junior / Senior, Onalaska, Pittsville, Abbotsford, Au
@ 10:15 AM — 10:15 AM
Location
Black River Falls Field House

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Black River Falls, Gale Ettrick Trempealeau, Viroqua, Durand Junior / Senior, Onalaska, Pittsville, Abbotsford, Auburndale.., Bruce, Ladysmith, Nekoosa, Thorp, Whitehall, DeSoto, Adams/Friendship, Portage, Stratford, Eau Claire Regis Comments: 8:30 am weigh ins at the HS Sam Young Gym