Calendar

Sunday, December 23, 2018
Monday, December 24, 2018
WINTER BREAK
No School More Information
Type: schoolonly Opponent:
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Location
South Gym

Cub Scout Program
@ 3:45 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

Tuesday, December 25, 2018
WINTER BREAK
No School More Information
Type: schoolonly Opponent:
Wednesday, December 26, 2018
WINTER BREAK
No School More Information
Type: schoolonly Opponent:
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Taylor Credit Union
@ 7:45 AM — 9:00 AM
Location
Elementary Conference Room

Good News Club
@ 3:45 PM — 4:45 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

Alumni Basketball
@ 6:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Location
South Gym

Thursday, December 27, 2018
WINTER BREAK
No School More Information
Type: schoolonly Opponent:
Friday, December 28, 2018
WINTER BREAK
No School More Information
Type: schoolonly Opponent:
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game vs Owen-Withee (Away) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-08-19) Location
Owen-Withee

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owen-Withee
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Owen-Withee (Away) (Date, Time & Location Changed from 01-08-19) Location
Owen-Withee

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owen-Withee
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Wrestling: JV Tournament vs Eau Claire Memorial, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
@ 9:15 AM — 9:15 AM
Location
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eau Claire Memorial, Abbotsford/Colby
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Eau Claire Memorial, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
@ 9:15 AM — 9:15 AM
Location
University of Wisconsin - Eau Claire

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eau Claire Memorial, Abbotsford/Colby
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Eau Claire Memorial, Logan, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Wausau East, Mahtomedi, Superior, Mondovi, Abbotsford, Lad
@ 9:15 AM — 9:15 AM
Location
Eau Claire Memorial

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eau Claire Memorial, Logan, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Wausau East, Mahtomedi, Superior, Mondovi, Abbotsford, Ladysmith, Osseo-Fairchild, Whitehall, Downers Grove South, Pine Island, Independence Comments: Weigh in at 8am.
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Eau Claire Memorial, Logan, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Wausau East, Mahtomedi, Superior, Mondovi, Abbotsford
@ 9:15 AM — 9:15 AM
Location
Eau Claire Memorial

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eau Claire Memorial, Logan, Park, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Wausau East, Mahtomedi, Superior, Mondovi, Abbotsford, Ladysmith, Osseo-Fairchild, Whitehall, Pine Island, Independence Comments: Weigh in at 8am.
Saturday, December 29, 2018
WINTER BREAK
Future Falcon Youth Tournament
@ 7:00 AM — 5:00 PM
Location
North and South Gyms

More Information
Youth Basketball