Calendar

Sunday, May 5, 2019
Monday, May 6, 2019
Map Testing
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Location
South Gym

Cub Scout Program
@ 3:45 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

Track: 6th-8th Grade Meet vs Stratford, Abbotsford, Athens, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Edgar, Newman Catholic, Spencer, St. Mary's - Marathon (A
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Stratford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stratford, Abbotsford, Athens, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Edgar, Newman Catholic, Spencer, St. Mary's - Marathon
Track: Varsity Meet vs Edgar, Abbotsford, Assumption, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Flambeau, Iola-Scandinavia, Loyal, Northland Lutheran, Rib Lake
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edgar, Abbotsford, Assumption, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Flambeau, Iola-Scandinavia, Loyal, Northland Lutheran, Rib Lake, Wisconsin Valley Lutheran Comments: Doc Schultz Invite
Baseball: Boys JV Game vs Stratford (Away)
@ 6:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Stratford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stratford
Baseball: JV Game vs Stratford, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
@ 6:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Stratford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Stratford, Abbotsford/Colby
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Map Testing
4th Grade Madison Field Trip
@ 7:30 AM — 5:00 PM
Location
Wisconsin State Capitol, 2 E Main St, Madison, WI 53703, USA

More Information
Capital and Wisconsin Veterans Museum Bus Departs at 7:30 a.m. Bus Returns approx. 5:00 p.m.
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Phillips (Home)
@ 4:45 PM — 7:45 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Phillips
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Abbotsford/Colby vs. Phillips (Home)
@ 4:45 PM — 4:45 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Abbotsford/Colby vs. Phillips
CUDA Football & Cheer
@ 5:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
North Practice Field

CUDA Flag Football
@ 5:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
North Practice Field

Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Map Testing
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Thursday, May 9, 2019
Map Testing
Track: Varsity Meet vs Assumption, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Edgar, Newman Catholic, Rib Lake, Spencer, Stratford (Home)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Assumption, Columbus Catholic Schools (WI), Edgar, Newman Catholic, Rib Lake, Spencer, Stratford
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Phillips, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
@ 4:45 PM — 4:45 PM
Location
Phillips High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Phillips, Abbotsford/Colby
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Phillips (Away)
@ 4:45 PM — 7:45 PM
Location
Veterans Memorial Field

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Phillips
CUDA Flag Football
@ 5:00 PM — 7:30 PM
Location
North Practice Field

Friday, May 10, 2019
Map Testing
Elementary Spring Concert 1:30 Location
Abbotsford Elementary School, 510 W Hemlock St, Abbotsford, WI 54405, USA

More Information
North Gym 1:30-3:30
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Elementary Spring Concert
@ 1:30 PM — 3:00 PM
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Edgar (Away)
@ 4:45 PM — 4:45 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Edgar
Baseball: Varsity Game vs Edgar, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
@ 4:45 PM — 4:45 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edgar, Abbotsford/Colby
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Map Testing
Baseball: Boys JV Game vs Marathon, Stratford (Home)
@ 2:00 PM — 2:00 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, Red Arrow Park

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Marathon, Stratford Comments: JV baseball triangular