Calendar

Sunday, January 20, 2019
Monday, January 21, 2019
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Location
South Gym

Cub Scout Program
@ 3:45 PM — 5:00 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

Drivers Education Class
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Basketball: Girls JV Match vs Spencer (Home) (Time Changed)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, AHS - North Gym

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Spencer Comments: Girls JV at 5:45 in North Gym. Girls JV at 5:45 in North Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Spencer (Home) (Time Changed)
@ 5:45 PM — 5:45 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, AHS - South Gym

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Spencer Comments: JV Boys at 7:15 in North Gym. JV Boys at 7:15 in North Gym
Board of Education Meeting
@ 6:00 PM — 10:00 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, 307 N 4th Ave, Abbotsford, WI 54405, USA (Community Room)

More Information
Monthly Board of Education Meeting
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Spencer (Home) (Time Changed)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, AHS - South Gym

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Spencer
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Spencer (Home)
@ 7:15 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Abbotsford High School, AHS - North Gym

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Spencer
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
End of Quarter More Information
Type: schoolonly Opponent: Comments: End of 1st Semester. End of 1st Semester
Drivers Education Class
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Basketball: Girls 7th/8th Grade Game vs Edgar (Away)
@ 4:30 PM — 4:30 PM
Location
Edgar High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edgar
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Athens (Away)
@ 5:45 PM — 7:15 PM
Location
Athens High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Athens
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Athens (Away)
@ 7:15 PM — 8:45 PM
Location
Athens High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Athens
Wednesday, January 23, 2019
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Taylor Credit Union
@ 7:45 AM — 9:00 AM
Location
Elementary Conference Room

Good News Club
@ 3:45 PM — 4:45 PM
Location
Elementary Art Room

Alumni Basketball
@ 6:00 PM — 8:30 PM
Location
South Gym

Thursday, January 24, 2019
Drivers Education Class
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Wrestling: MS Match vs Cadott, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
@ 5:30 PM — 5:30 PM
Location
Cadott High School

More Information
Type: nonconference Opponent: Cadott, Abbotsford/Colby
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Cadott, Abbotsford/Colby (Away)
@ 7:00 PM — 7:00 PM
Location
Cadott High School

More Information
Type: conference Opponent: Cadott, Abbotsford/Colby
Friday, January 25, 2019
No School More Information
Type: schoolonly Opponent:
Morning Basketball
@ 6:15 AM — 7:45 AM
Location
North or South - depending on availability

Open Gym
@ 6:30 AM — 7:30 AM
Drivers Education Class
@ 4:30 PM — 6:30 PM
Location
Room 103

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Future Falcon Youth Tournament
@ 7:00 AM — 5:00 PM
Location
North and South Gyms

More Information
Youth Basketball